Home > Uncategorized > Finally the time comes…

Finally the time comes…

Yeah, first u read, you probably confuse what the meaning inside that words🙂
Why finally, because that’s final lol
Hmm….that title means my life at SLC (Software Laboratory Center) over , yeah this month the last i worked there..fun or sad? hmmm maybe both of them🙂

sad because left many friends😦😦 will miss u all😦 but we will keep contact
fun cause i can face another environment outside SLC another mission to complete😀 lol

hmm anyway my new life will be started🙂

Thanks for Bluejack thanks a lot …bye n don’t forget me🙂

Categories: Uncategorized
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: